SKŁADY ZESPOŁÓW

AGH Kraków

Zawodnik
Aleksandra Grot
Magdalena Jabłońska
Zuzanna Kierońska
Natalia Klotzer
Anna Krawiec
Patrycja Kwiek
Monika Malinowska
Aleksandra Martys
Weronika Mazur
Julia Natkaniec
Aleksandra Owca
Adrianna Policha

AMW Gdynia

Zawodnik
Aleksandra Korytkowska
Karolina Kowalczyk
Beata Kubińska
Justyna Negara
Jowita Ossowska
Julia Piestrzyńska
Kamila Podgórna
Amalia Rembiszewska
Justyna Rudzka
Karolina Skonka
Anna Wińkowska
Kamila Łobacz

AWF Biała Podlaska

Zawodnik
Natalia Pietrzak
Weronika Karpiszuk
Izabela Zdrodowska
Nikola Adamczyk
Patrycja Bogusz
Aleksandra Dec
Małgorzata Gratys
Maja Haponik
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
Wiktoria Jastrzębska
Karolina Zieniewska

AWF Wrocław

Zawodnik
Michalina Bielińska
Aleksandra Błasiak
Zuzanna Gadkowska
Beata Madej
Natalia Maryniak
Monika Morgiel
Marcela Rybkiewicz
Sandra Sibińska
Emilia Ulążka
Aleksandra Wypustek
Barbara Łachacz

AWFiS Gdańsk

Zawodnik
Monika Bulińska
Lidia Dębska
Karolina Dubiella
Nikola Iwanowska
Joanna Kobylińska
Patrycja Konkel
Marta Lange
Julia Niemojewska
Oliwia Radoń
Magdalena Szulc
Julia Zimniewicz

Politechnika Gdańska

Zawodnik
Julia Batorska
Anna Górska
Aleksandra Grabowska
Agnieszka Haryńska
Emilia Jabłońska
Melanie Korandji
Zuzanna Krupa
Urszula Ozimkiewicz
Aleksandra Przybyszewska
Marta Stawicka
Aleksandra Zmierczak
Aleksandra Ławniczak

Politechnika Krakowska

Zawodnik
Katarzyna Kocaj
Alicja Kopiec
Natalia Popiół
Agata Rafałowicz
Patrycja Rogalska
Klaudia Stachura
Pilar Vasquez
Małgorzata Zuchora
Patrycja Łukasik

Politechnika Łódzka

Zawodnik
Wiktoria Bogusz
Martyna Boniecka
Adrianna Cieśla
Weronika Dolewa
Martyna Dolewa
Zuzanna Gortat
Alicja Kamieniak
Marta Kawczyńska
Karolina Podskoczyj
Kinga Sierakowska
Julia Tomaszewska

Politechnika Opolska

Zawodnik
Agata Kałuża
Weronika Krawczyk
Julia Lachowicz
Anna Międzybrodzka
Angelika Muszyńska
Marta Szklarska
Natalia Szymczak
Maja Woźniak
Karolina Zimnicka

UAM Poznań

Zawodnik
Maria Adamczak
Krystsina Bairak
Dagmara Godlewska
Karolina Kupczyk
Weronika Papiernik
Kinga Potraca
Magdalena Ratajczak
Sylwia Siemienias
Alicja Szloser
Marta Wdowiuk
Magdalena Wojdalska
Eliza Łakoma

UMCS Lublin

Zawodnik
Polina Bołtushawa
Anna Dąbrowska
Wiktoria Duchnowska
Natalia Harmida
Emilia Kośla
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
Natalia Kurach
Martyna Pająk
Dominika Poleszak
Julia Saganek
Zuzanna Sklepowicz
Olga Trzeciak

Uniwersytet Gdański

Zawodnik
Anna Adamczyk
Zuzanna Ciecierska
Marta Czerlonko
Katarzyna Dżochowska
Aleksandra Homza
Anna Klonowska
Agata Stępień
Agata Szmyrka
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
Klaudia Walkowska
Natalia Ławicka

Uniwersytet Łódzki

Zawodnik
Izabela Chomicz
Natalia Gzinka
Pola Kaźmierczak
Wiktoria Kośla
Patrycja Krzyszczak
Katarzyna Owczarek
Wiktoria Ozga
Marlena Papuga
Katarzyna Pęcina
Aleksandra Podskoczyj
Natalia Rezner
Aleksandra Rok

Uniwersytet Medyczny w Łodzi

Zawodnik
Maja Bolesta
Barbara Bławat
Angelika Gabrysiak
Sara Kacprzak
Klara Lachowicz
Julia Leśniak
Natalia Leśniak
Anna Matras
Eliza Miaśkiewicz
Julia Sinkowska
Wiktoria Stępień
Kinga Trzonek

Uniwersytet Warszawski

Zawodnik
Natalia Bucyk
Kinga Dzierbicka
Vanessa Engele
Magdalena Grzesiak
Zuzanna Kulpa
Anna Pawłowska
Weronika Preihs
Iga Radwan
Weronika Sokoll
Wiktoria Woźniak

AGH Kraków

Zawodnik
Damian Dyrda
Patryk Kędel
Maciej Koperski
Kacper Majka
Konrad Mamcarczyk
Mateusz Nowacki
Kacper Nowak
Michał Pieniążek
Kacper Rojek
Szymon Sobiech
Marcin Woroniecki
Patryk Wydra

ALK Warszawa

Zawodnik
Mohamed Abdelaal
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
Mateusz Bryniarski
Caglar Caliskan
Maciej Czemerys
Dominik Groth
Patryk Jankowski
Cezary Karpik
Hubert Miłak
Maksymilian Motel
Piotr Potap
Filip Śnieg

AMW Gdynia

Zawodnik
Kacper Burczyk
Mateusz Kaszowski
Marcin Kowalczyk
Michał Kołodziej
Piotr Lis
Maciej Marcinkowski
Jakub Nizioł
Filip Stryjewski
Wojciech Tomaszewski
Igor Wadowski
Dominik Wilczek
Mikołaj Witliński

AWF Kraków

Zawodnik
Hanna Baran
Julia Fortuna
Katarzyna Homoncik
Aleksandra Klimas
Małgorzata Kozioł
Magdalena Kuraś
Sara Marczyk
Bożena Puter
Gabriela Rak
Karolina Sajdak
Katarzyna Szkarłat
Maja Szydlik

AWF Katowice

Zawodnik
Piotr Adamus
Michał Chudzik
Stanisław Heliński
Alan Jatczyk
Piotr Karpacz
Olaf Klonowski
Łukasz Kłaczek
Marcel Mroczek
Rafał Palacz
Mateusz Staniczek
Sebastian Stępień
Igor Wiliński

AWFiS Gdańsk

Zawodnik
Jakub Cherek
Uluc Dogan
Mateusz Faleński
Maciej Glonek
Mateusz Grabowski
Konrad Lichowski
Iwo Olender
Tymoteusz Solarczyk
Szymon Walczak
Miłosz Zając
Bartosz Zapadka

Politechnika Bydgoska

Zawodnik
Artur Czerniak
Stanisław Kanonowicz
Hubert Kijowski
Michał Krasuski
Jakub Leśniewski
Borys Lewandowski
Dominik Maroszek
Kacper Podralski
Marek Robak
Michał Soszka
Gracjan Waliszewski
Bartosz Wojtuń

Politechnika Gdańska

Zawodnik
Mateusz Bessman
Adam Brenk
Filip Cebula
Maksymilian Estkowski
Szymon Goszczyński
Krystian Gładikowski
Bartłomiej Jankowski
Bartosz Jankowski
Mateusz Kulis
Stefan Marchlewski
Jakub Rzepkowski
Adam Wąsowicz

Politechnika Opolska

Zawodnik
Daniel Gołębiowski
Mateusz Szlachetka
Michał Kroczak
Mikołaj Adamczak
Michał Jodłowski
Marcel Kapuściński
Szymon Kiwilsza
Jakub Kobel
Paweł Krefft
Patryk Piszczatowski
Dominik Rutkowski
Adam Skiba

SGGW Warszawa

Zawodnik
Szymon Batko
Aubrey Bradley
Konrad Cygan
Mateusz Górka
Krzysztof Gozdowski
Damian Jóźwiak
Jerzy Kempa
Eryk Marniak
Kamil Opaliński
Jakub Pilipiuk
Jakub Prowiński
Paweł Stefanowicz

Uczelnia Łazarskiego w Warszawie

Zawodnik
Tsimafei Bystrou
Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki
Fryderyk Dalkowski
Kiryl Dziatchuk
Karol Nowakowski
Piotr Rejowski
Hubert Stopierzyński
Krystian Tyszka
Mikołaj Witkowski
Patryk Łysiak

UMCS Lublin

Zawodnik
Wojciech Matysek
Bartłomiej Nycz
Michał Szponder
Mirosław Uniłowski
Krzysztof Wąsowicz
Jakub Wojtiuk
Norbert Ziółko

UMK Toruń

Zawodnik
Damian Chojnacki
Ignacy Grochowski
Jakub Jagodziński
Szymon Janczak
Karol Kamiński
Jakub Kondraciuk
Miłosz Markowski
Kamil Michalski
Michał Samsonowicz
Marcin Wieluński
Michał Wiśniewski
Adam Zboiński

Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie

Zawodnik
Fabio Carone
Szymon Czopor
Mateusz Gawlina
Michał Godawski
Mateusz Góralski
Jeremi Kosiński
Łukasz Kukułka
Maciej Latos
Dawid Moskaluk
Jakub Musiał
Michał Śledziowski
Szymon Walczak

Uniwersytet Gdański

Zawodnik
Paweł Dzierżak
Jan Gulczyński
Michael Kora
Mikołaj Lackowski
Tomasz Lebiedź
Karol Lebiedziński
Karol Nowicki
Marcin Olejniczak
Patryk Pułkotycki
Dawid Sączewski
Maciej Wiśniewski
Daniel Ziółkowski

Uniwersytet Rolniczy w Krakowie

Zawodnik
Olaf Bloda
Radosław Chorab
Jakub Dyngosz
Paweł Fleszar
Maciej Flisiak
Maksymilian Jakubek
Patryk Michałowski
Tomasz Palmowski
Karol Siwak
Marcin Siwak
Paweł Tabaka
Aleksander Wolszczak

Uniwersytet Warszawski

Zawodnik
Jakub Brandys
Maciej Dobrowolski
Paweł Fic
Kacper Mościcki
Filip Munyama
Michał Piszcz
Mikołaj Śmiłowski
Michał Stokowski
Kacper Szymczak
Jan Tomaszewski
Daniel Tomczyk
Mateusz Łączyński